Name# Posts# Give Votes# Upload Quota# Need Votes
Yuji Law1322728550204
Tom F. Chandra1022692571270
Hengky Dotulong1562600494308
Erwin Kodiat2102515418339
Mia Aristanti642526567474
Susanto Houtama182372575674
Mulyadi Setiono2262136308702
Cesillia Kowijaya462100479918
Richard Harlan7319414121050
Monica Hutadjulu12916402811295
Indra Swari4017103871314
Dorothea Nelson1217364221316
Budi Ramadi Jerry12814382311498
Reefseeker18413231461557
Surjatun Widjaja2514683421571
Marta Luthfiati810692591987
Ali Handisanjaya121814822129
Wolfgang 548751642135
Muljadi Pinneng808481322136
Kaufik Anril105800952159
Irene Pramudito617821342221
Acuan Teharmin257751682264
Ivan Choong77691852288
Toto Iwantoro128511-2425
Ahmad Zaki101519282444
Agus Susanto18465982581
Paul Hodge18438912608
Imran Ahmad49331332684
Nila Murti17362732685
Alexandra Sutopo59309182696
Eric Loh13284582767
Muljadi Kartarahardja23261422780
Patrick Burke40241202783
Yusmar Yahaya23240372801
Chris Simanjuntak50195-2819
Johannes Oei31167102866
Ardianto Gunardi26168162870
Royke Hendra38154-2872
Ahmet Yilmaz20161202883
Arief Wiriadinata11165302888
Winda Kesuma16150212898
Handie Tedjasukmana11155272898
Marco Waagmeester2413082910
Harijadi Witaria2313092911
Nia Jelantik2811912917
Midori Omachi13121172930
Rizal Prayuga1910882937
Diane van Vuuren8117212939
Anton Anwar Wihardja 6103192955
Jonathan Gennaro208822956
Tony Cooper1294112958
Ade Kusumaningrum147652974
Abdulla Al-Mehairi1764-2983
Mohamad Izwas Ibrahim156512984
Walter Faustini146622984
Fredi Tansari1560-2989
Agus Widayanto86482992
Fanty Tjin1457-2993
Pahlano Daud96062995
Andy Rani65573003
Delien Yusuf55173008
Edward Lee74743010
Harfi Asra34173020
Donny Suminta33963022
Agata Melisa73513022
Oki Refianto43243028
Mulwardi Tjitra62813030
Adrijani Lim52513034
Frans Rattu32633035
Baba42313037
Bayu Wardoyo32323038
Edo Angitan521-3038
William Rhamey521-3038
Kat Ramage520-3039
Rommy Pardamean42013040
Jusuf BW11933044
Eric Lee11733046
Andre A. Muliana21413048
Donny Hartanto312-3049
Dianti Suseno21313049
Cecilia Yuda49-3051
Jowvy Kumala211-3051
A Kian28-3054
Cipto Gunawan28-3054
Jan Maringka1913054
Joni Wong28-3054
Mie Khie36-3055
Hartono Hosea1813055
Martin Donnelly16-3057
Freude Hutahaean15-3058
Didik Prasetiyono15-3058
Alice Chong14-3059
Corey Wong14-3059
Rochmad Setyadi14-3059